FC Den Bosch
8 - 23 - 8
vs
Stadion De Vliert
26 Feb 2027,  
FC Volendam
19 - 12 - 9
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
DENB NLNLNLNL
VDAM NLNLNLNL
Stadion De Vliert- 's-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
DENBVDAMDENBVDAMDENBOppVDAMOppDENBOppVDAMOppDENBOppVDAMOpp
Total Matches—43940383955
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-33-0-18-8-2319-9-128-8-2219-9-113-0-23-1-1
Goals/Match001.51.81.272.021.841.261.251.971.891.243.61.41.21
Shots/Match0.00.07.379.489.736.737.479.639.706.838.210.47.27
Shots On Goal/Match003.214.184.073.153.274.224.023.163.24.233.4
Corners/Match0.00.03.564.354.233.213.554.414.273.243.25.44.44
Fouls/Match0.00.010.410.16.768.7310.310.16.838.9413.611.67.67.8
Offsides/Match0.00.01.161.781.631.601.161.771.671.641.21.81.41.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
13.09.26FC Volendam 20 FC Den BoschKras Stadion
31.01.25FC Den Bosch 30 FC VolendamStadion De Vliert
22.10.24FC Volendam 32 FC Den BoschKras Stadion
22.04.22FC Den Bosch 12 FC VolendamStadion De Vliert