FC Famalicão
11 - 15 - 10
vs
Estádio Municipal de Famalicão
28 Feb 2027,  
CD Nacional
0 - 0 - 0
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
FCF NLNLNLNL
NACL NLNLNLNL
Estádio Municipal de Famalicão- Vila Nova de Famalicão, Portugal
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
FCFNACLFCFNACLFCFOppNACLOppFCFOppNACLOppFCFOppNACLOpp
Total Matches—536034050
Overall Record (W-D-L)—3-1-11-1-311-10-150-0-010-10-140-0-03-0-20-0-0
Goals/Match001.40.40.931.12000.811.06001.61.400
Shots/Match0.00.06.546.72006.546.72006.45.600
Shots On Goal/Match003.062.54003.062.54002.81.600
Corners/Match0.00.03.784.24003.784.24004.64.200
Fouls/Match0.00.014.313.90014.313.90014.412.800
Offsides/Match0.00.01.511.30001.511.30001.40.600

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
19.09.26CD Nacional 04 FC FamalicãoChoupana
21.03.26FC Famalicão 10 CD NacionalEstádio Municipal de Famalicão
01.11.25CD Nacional 01 FC FamalicãoChoupana
01.03.25CD Nacional 21 FC FamalicãoChoupana
29.09.24FC Famalicão 00 CD NacionalEstádio Municipal de Famalicão