vs
Estadi de la FAF
7 Mar 2027,  
Girona FC
23 - 12 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ANDR NLNLNLNL
GRNA NLNLNLNL
Estadi de la FAF- Encamp, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ANDRGRNAANDRGRNAANDROppGRNAOppANDROppGRNAOppANDROppGRNAOpp
Total Matches—146425
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-0--23-11-12--20-11-11--4-1-0
Goals/Match000.02.010.630.850.581.40.2
Shots/Match0.00.05.025.535.025.5364.4
Shots On Goal/Match002.092.072.092.072.41.6
Corners/Match0.00.03.022.733.022.7342
Fouls/Match0.00.010.89.2910.89.29119.4
Offsides/Match0.00.01.411.531.411.531.82.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
18.10.26Girona FC 20 FC AndorraEstadi Municipal de Montilivi