vs
Estadio Abanca-Riazor
7 Mar 2027,  
Getafe
10 - 19 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
DPC NLNLNLNL
GET NLNLNLNL
Estadio Abanca-Riazor- A Curuña, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
DPCGETDPCGETDPCOppGETOppDPCOppGETOppDPCOppGETOpp
Total Matches—14640453855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-00-1-019-17-1010-11-1919-17-99-11-184-0-11-1-3
Goals/Match001.01.00.950.550.671.080.930.510.621.021.810.40.8
Shots/Match0.00.03.973.684.594.373.973.684.594.373.43.87.42.8
Shots On Goal/Match001.41.331.972.081.41.331.972.080.41.22.41.2
Corners/Match0.00.02.312.262.512.702.312.262.512.703.83.432.8
Fouls/Match0.00.06.887.7111.29.246.887.7111.29.247.27.211.49.8
Offsides/Match0.00.01.060.751.241.561.060.751.241.5610.421.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
13.09.26Getafe 11 Deportivo La CoruñaEstadio Coliseum