Pau FC
11 - 16 - 12
vs
Stade Nouste Camp
19 Mar 2027,  
Montpellier HSC
18 - 13 - 12
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PAU NLNLNLNL
MNT NLNLNLNL
Stade Nouste Camp- Bizanos, France
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PAUMNTPAUMNTPAUOppMNTOppPAUOppMNTOppPAUOppMNTOpp
Total Matches—43943383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-11-1-211-12-1618-12-1311-11-1614-12-122-2-12-1-2
Goals/Match000.80.50.841.021.411.360.861.051.241.291.40.82.22.2
Shots/Match0.00.03.634.845.197.023.594.755.106.833.66.2411.4
Shots On Goal/Match001.281.652.173.071.321.622.103.1011.61.24.8
Corners/Match0.00.02.553.313.464.142.593.273.404.184.85.248
Fouls/Match0.00.09.108.159.438.928.898.059.678.788.27.611.610.8
Offsides/Match0.00.01.070.630.700.601.080.590.700.640.60.60.60.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
11.09.26Montpellier HSC 10 Pau FCStade de la Mosson
20.03.26Pau FC 00 Montpellier HSCStade Nouste Camp
06.12.25Montpellier HSC 01 Pau FCStade de la Mosson
06.01.23Pau FC 21 Montpellier HSCStade Nouste Camp