FC Nantes
9 - 17 - 13
vs
Stade de la Beaujoire
2 Apr 2027,  
FC Sochaux
14 - 12 - 15
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
NNTS NLNLNLNL
SCX NLNLNLNL
Stade de la Beaujoire- Nantes, France
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
NNTSSCXNNTSSCXNNTSOppSCXOppNNTSOppSCXOppNNTSOppSCXOpp
Total Matches—13941383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-09-13-1714-15-129-13-1612-15-114-0-11-0-4
Goals/Match000.01.00.941.201.020.850.921.1310.782.80.80.81.8
Shots/Match0.00.04.515.434.345.024.525.444.344.685.65.83.65.6
Shots On Goal/Match001.822.281.802.191.782.281.782.021.82.21.62.6
Corners/Match0.00.03.383.3832.483.443.3932.475.23.623.6
Fouls/Match0.00.09.619.258.5310.09.769.398.5510.01012.25.87.4
Offsides/Match0.00.00.941.121.210.730.971.071.230.711.411.20.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
12.09.26FC Sochaux 10 FC NantesStade Paul Lignon