FC Dunav Ruse
9 - 18 - 9
vs
Gradski stadion (Ruse)
3 Apr 2027,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
DRUS NLNLNLNL
SPTM NLNLNLNL
Gradski stadion (Ruse)- Ruse, Bulgaria
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
DRUSSPTMDRUSSPTMDRUSOppSPTMOppDRUSOppSPTMOppDRUSOppSPTMOpp
Total Matches—136036050
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-19-9-180-0-09-9-180-0-02-1-20-0-0
Goals/Match003.02.00.861.36000.861.36000.80.800
Shots/Match0.00.03.384.69003.384.69003.2200
Shots On Goal/Match001.331.61001.331.61001.80.400
Corners/Match0.00.02.913.58002.913.58002.21.400
Fouls/Match0.00.09.369.13009.369.130086.600
Offsides/Match0.00.01.361.47001.361.47001.41.800

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
11.10.26PFC Septemvri Sofia 23 FC Dunav RuseStadion Lokomotiv (Sofia)