Manchester United
35 - 12 - 14
vs
Old Trafford
15 May 2027,  
Leeds United
29 - 10 - 10
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
MUN NLNLNLNL
LEED NLNLNLNL
Old Trafford- Stretford, England
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
MUNLEEDMUNLEEDMUNOppLEEDOppMUNOppLEEDOppMUNOppLEEDOpp
Total Matches—56149384655
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-3-11-3-135-14-1229-10-1021-11-628-9-91-2-25-0-0
Goals/Match001.41.25.893.103.331.23003.521.31574.660.33
Shots/Match0.00.06.785.947.764.95007.574.89101196
Shots On Goal/Match002.942.683.192.09003.052.05033.661
Corners/Match0.00.03.633.685.233.09005.423.267354
Fouls/Match0.00.08.579.268.339.14008.529.4710147.668.66
Offsides/Match0.00.00.891.681.800.57001.840.570430.33

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
18.10.26Leeds United 11 Manchester UnitedElland Road
13.04.26Manchester United 12 Leeds UnitedOld Trafford
04.01.26Leeds United 11 Manchester UnitedElland Road
12.02.23Leeds United 02 Manchester UnitedElland Road
08.02.23Manchester United 22 Leeds UnitedOld Trafford