Red Star FC
0 - 0 - 0
vs
Stade Bauer
22 May 2027,  
Clermont Foot
21 - 8 - 10
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
RSTR NLNLNLNL
CLFT NLNLNLNL
Stade Bauer- Saint-Ouen, Seine-Saint-Denis, France
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
RSTRCLFTRSTRCLFTRSTROppCLFTOppRSTROppCLFTOppRSTROppCLFTOpp
Total Matches—503903805
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-3-00-3-20-0-021-10-80-0-021-9-80-0-04-0-1
Goals/Match001.61.2001.540.56001.540.56001.81
Shots/Match0.00.0006.353.94006.353.94009.25.6
Shots On Goal/Match00002.751.62002.751.620053.4
Corners/Match0.00.0003.272.43003.272.43004.82.2
Fouls/Match0.00.0006.977.51006.977.51007.69.2
Offsides/Match0.00.0001.210.45001.210.450020.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
10.10.26Clermont Foot 23 Red Star FCStade Gabriel Montpied
20.03.26Clermont Foot 01 Red Star FCStade Gabriel Montpied
22.11.25Red Star FC 22 Clermont FootStade Bauer
25.04.25Red Star FC 11 Clermont FootStade Bauer
24.09.24Clermont Foot 11 Red Star FCStade Gabriel Montpied