Real Valladolid
8 - 18 - 16
vs
Estadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
6 Jun 2027,  
UD Las Palmas
15 - 15 - 14
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
VLD NLNLNLNL
LPLM NLNLNLNL
Estadio Nuevo José Zorrilla- Valladolid, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
VLDLPLMVLDLPLMVLDOppLPLMOppVLDOppLPLMOppVLDOppLPLMOpp
Total Matches—54244384255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-2-33-2-08-16-1815-14-155-16-1714-14-140-1-42-1-2
Goals/Match001.01.60.811.240.921.020.431.050.8210.42.20.81
Shots/Match0.00.05.056.755.195.145.056.755.195.1475.66.47.2
Shots On Goal/Match002.052.512.262.142.052.512.262.142.623.63
Corners/Match0.00.02.623.892.582.852.623.892.582.8532.83.62.6
Fouls/Match0.00.010.110.411.311.110.110.411.311.161014.213.2
Offsides/Match0.00.01.431.431.212.461.431.431.212.462.21.812.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
04.10.26UD Las Palmas 22 Real ValladolidEstadio Gran Canaria
03.05.26UD Las Palmas 21 Real ValladolidEstadio Gran Canaria
14.11.25Real Valladolid 01 UD Las PalmasEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
28.02.25Real Valladolid 11 UD Las PalmasEstadio Nuevo José Zorrilla
07.12.24UD Las Palmas 21 Real ValladolidEstadio Gran Canaria