Club Cienciano
16 - 13 - 7
3
2
FT
Estadio Garcilaso
22 Jul 2012,  
Alianza Lima
10 - 20 - 13
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
CIEN NLNLNLNL
ALIL NLNLNLNL
Estadio Garcilaso- Cusco, Perú
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
CIENALILCIENALILCIENOppALILOppCIENOppALILOppCIENOppALILOpp
Total Matches—13643363755
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-016-7-1310-13-2016-7-1310-12-152-1-23-1-1
Goals/Match321.02.01.771.400.781.021.771.400.870.931.81.21.40.4
Shots/Match0.00.09.078.036.136.379.078.036.805.9312.66.85.64.4
Shots On Goal/Match003.293.182.642.783.293.182.932.454.622.62
Corners/Match0.00.05.254.704.353.055.254.704.743.32944.42
Fouls/Match0.00.014.314.711.711.214.314.712.911.811.613.49.210.4
Offsides/Match0.00.01.251.291.811.721.251.291.871.701.40.81.40.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
29.04.12Alianza Lima 21 Club CiencianoEstadio Alejandro Villanueva