Goianiense
29 - 28 - 35
1
2
FT
Estádio Serra Dourada
4 Aug 2012,  
Botafogo (RJ)
39 - 37 - 36
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ACG25702+170+210pk (-105)pk (+108)
BOTO25702+145+210pk (-125)pk (-121)
Estádio Serra Dourada- Goiânia, GO
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ACGBOTOACGBOTOACGOppBOTOOppACGOppBOTOOppACGOppBOTOOpp
Total Matches—09211721055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-029-35-2839-36-3721-28-2335-31-360-4-14-1-0
Goals/Match12000.790.840.950.870.710.890.950.9400.81.60.2
Shots/Match912006.797.188.127.966.797.728.077.916.84.866.8
Shots On Goal/Match65002.52.653.173.162.562.793.133.0921.82.22.6
Corners/Match44004.614.594.664.924.814.814.665.016.61.65.44.6
Fouls/Match13200012.112.513.614.812.112.813.714.9810.6912
Offsides/Match000011.631.400.961.101.591.450.920.62.21.61

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue