New York Red Bull
25 - 28 - 11
1
2
FT
Red Bull Arena (Harrison)
1 Jun 2013,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
NYRB26042-220+285-1.00 (-120)-0.50 (+105)
VAN26042+485+285+1.00 (-120)+0.50 (-135)
Red Bull Arena (Harrison)- Harrison, NJ
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
NYRBVANNYRBVANNYRBOppVANOppNYRBOppVANOppNYRBOppVANOpp
Total Matches—16458343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-00-1-025-11-2817-11-3014-6-148-10-162-1-22-0-3
Goals/Match121.01.01.301.330.911.581.291.230.761.411.41.811
Shots/Match131211.010.011.812.09.6818.813.112.610.519.911.215.89.612.4
Shots On Goal/Match546.01.04.244.243.676.014.614.234.056.174.46.63.44
Corners/Match162.03.05.115.273.706.935.525.853.826.704.65.23.45.6
Fouls/Match91014.07.011.912.510.612.211.813.310.311.515.813.21210.8
Offsides/Match144.07.02.032.121.151.342.022.111.141.322.62.60.41.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
20.06.12Vancouver Whitecaps 11 New York Red BullBC Place Stadium