AS Saint-Étienne
12 - 17 - 10
2
0
FT
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
8 Mar 2015,  
FC Lorient
12 - 19 - 9
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
STE25402-120+245-0.50 (-117)-0.25 (-103)
LRN25402+310+245+0.50 (+102)+0.25 (-108)
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard- Saint-Étienne, France
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
STELRNSTELRNSTEOppLRNOppSTEOppLRNOppSTEOppLRNOpp
Total Matches—83940383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—3-1-44-1-312-10-1712-9-1912-10-1611-9-182-1-23-1-1
Goals/Match201.01.40.841.181.101.570.861.181.081.560.80.81.81.2
Shots/Match1257.47.15.555.134.944.685.455.274.944.728.27.24.64.6
Shots On Goal/Match222.93.32.212.151.781.682.162.211.811.723.22.21.41.8
Corners/Match344.34.13.733.313.262.573.813.353.182.596.83.230.8
Fouls/Match161610.66.69.159.368.078.079.249.488.218.2112.88.68.212.6
Offsides/Match220.91.510.860.680.360.970.860.700.370.8110.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
17.12.14FC Lorient 01 AS Saint-ÉtienneStade Yves Allainmat
18.10.14FC Lorient 01 AS Saint-ÉtienneStade Yves Allainmat
09.03.14FC Lorient 10 AS Saint-ÉtienneStade Yves Allainmat
20.10.13AS Saint-Étienne 32 FC LorientStade Geoffroy-Guichard
12.05.13FC Lorient 31 AS Saint-ÉtienneStade Yves Allainmat
16.04.13AS Saint-Étienne 12 FC LorientStade Geoffroy-Guichard
16.12.12AS Saint-Étienne 02 FC LorientStade Geoffroy-Guichard
26.09.12FC Lorient 11 AS Saint-ÉtienneStade Yves Allainmat