Orlando City SC
23 - 22 - 22
2
0
FT
Orlando Citrus Bowl
24 Jun 2015,  
Colorado Rapids
20 - 23 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ORLD26054+100+247-0.50 (+100)-0.25 (+112)
COLO26054+290+247+0.50 (-120)+0.25 (-132)
Orlando Citrus Bowl- Orlando, FL
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ORLDCOLOORLDCOLOORLDOppCOLOOppORLDOppCOLOOppORLDOppCOLOOpp
Total Matches—26754343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-11-0-123-22-2220-11-239-10-1512-6-162-1-23-0-2
Goals/Match202.53.01.151.041.391.470.851.081.381.521.21.41.41.4
Shots/Match23100.00.011.413.414.114.911.313.714.115.511.813.413.215.8
Shots On Goal/Match84003.934.535.225.113.824.915.175.113.85.46.24.4
Corners/Match430.00.04.656.314.905.434.796.384.975.734.45.45.45.6
Fouls/Match13120.00.011.811.411.610.811.110.011.910.811.813.613.68.6
Offsides/Match100.00.01.471.571.371.581.611.791.411.7610.60.82

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
17.06.14Colorado Rapids 52 Orlando City SCDick's Sporting Goods Park
28.05.13Orlando City SC 31 Colorado RapidsCamping World Stadium