CA Aldosivi
10 - 16 - 6
1
1
FT
Estadio José María Minella
15 Aug 2015,  
CA Colón
19 - 9 - 8
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ALSV25610+100+200-0.50 (-102)-0.25 (+124)
CLN25610+340+200+0.50 (-106)+0.25 (-140)
Estadio José María Minella- Mar del Plata, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ALSVCLNALSVCLNALSVOppCLNOppALSVOppCLNOppALSVOppCLNOpp
Total Matches—23236303455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-11-0-110-6-1619-8-910-6-1418-8-83-1-13-1-1
Goals/Match111.01.51.081.61.530.81.081.451.600.82631.51.5
Shots/Match555.04.55.265.835.935.256.125.646.03584.54
Shots On Goal/Match332.53.02.362.562.462.362.332.622.422.46342.52
Corners/Match132.01.53.43.963.833.163.53.833.753.252632.5
Fouls/Match7104.56.011.111.210.39.2611.411.410.59.077557
Offsides/Match031.02.01.21.21.861.061.201.161.891.10110.51

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
24.10.14CA Colón 20 CA AldosiviEstadio Brigadier General Estanislao López
30.08.14CA Aldosivi 21 CA ColónEstadio José María Minella