Atlético MG
59 - 17 - 20
2
0
FT
Estádio Independência
9 Sep 2015,  
Avaí
35 - 27 - 18
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
AMG25742-400+460-1.50 (-126)-0.75 (-105)
AVA25742+900+460+1.50 (+114)+0.75 (-117)
Estádio Independência- Belo Horizonte, MG
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
AMGAVAAMGAVAAMGOppAVAOppAMGOppAVAOppAMGOppAVAOpp
Total Matches—19680727555
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-159-20-1735-18-2743-14-1533-17-254-1-02-2-1
Goals/Match204.01.01.560.701.020.971.470.751.020.971.400.61
Shots/Match419.05.08.706.216.766.818.876.046.626.818.667.86.6
Shots On Goal/Match002.04.03.702.502.592.583.652.412.492.562.82.23.42.2
Corners/Match517.010.05.403.544.304.125.713.374.244.116.22.46.82.6
Fouls/Match6614.011.012.411.310.712.812.711.110.712.717.410.21016
Offsides/Match303.03.01.651.1911.581.651.240.921.530.80.811.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
03.06.15Avaí 14 Atlético MGRessacada