Sampaio Corrêa
29 - 31 - 17
2
2
FT
Castelão (Maranhão)
2 Oct 2015,  
Botafogo (RJ)
39 - 37 - 36
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SCOR NLNLNLNL
BOTO NLNLNLNL
Castelão (Maranhão)- São Luís, MA
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SCORBOTOSCORBOTOSCOROppBOTOOppSCOROppBOTOOppSCOROppBOTOOpp
Total Matches—17711751055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-029-17-3139-36-3729-17-2935-31-362-1-24-1-0
Goals/Match220.05.01.181.030.950.871.150.960.950.941.20.81.60.2
Shots/Match9518.014.06.157.188.127.966.157.188.077.915.66.666.8
Shots On Goal/Match326.06.02.402.563.173.162.402.563.133.092.22.42.22.6
Corners/Match1133.03.03.404.094.664.923.404.094.665.0134.25.44.6
Fouls/Match161511.012.011.513.113.614.811.513.113.714.910.410.2912
Offsides/Match320.05.01.361.651.400.961.361.651.450.920.82.21.61

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
03.07.15Botafogo (RJ) 50 Sampaio CorrêaEngenhão