Corinthians
46 - 33 - 38
1
1
FT
Arena Corinthians
6 Dec 2015,  
Avaí
35 - 27 - 18
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
COR25706-160+310-0.75 (-125)-0.25 (-116)
AVA25706+425+310+0.75 (+105)+0.25 (+105)
Arena Corinthians- São Paulo, SP
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
CORAVACORAVACOROppAVAOppCOROppAVAOppCOROppAVAOpp
Total Matches—11180107555
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-146-38-3335-18-2741-34-2833-17-252-0-32-2-1
Goals/Match112.01.01.130.851.020.971.090.851.020.971.21.60.61
Shots/Match1177.07.07.587.566.766.817.217.726.626.816.47.67.86.6
Shots On Goal/Match633.05.03.273.172.592.583.093.242.492.562.43.23.42.2
Corners/Match420.08.05.244.234.304.125.024.404.244.113.84.66.82.6
Fouls/Match10136.013.011.512.510.712.811.312.410.712.78.212.61016
Offsides/Match201.05.00.971.6611.5811.640.921.530.41.611.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
16.08.15Avaí 12 CorinthiansRessacada