Levante
13 - 16 - 16
1
2
FT
Estadio Ciudad de València
12 Dec 2015,  
Granada
25 - 24 - 9
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
LEV25234+110+215-0.25 (-119)-0.25 (+122)
GRA25234+280+215+0.25 (-101)+0.25 (-142)
Estadio Ciudad de València- Valencia, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
LEVGRALEVGRALEVOppGRAOppLEVOppGRAOppLEVOppGRAOpp
Total Matches—64558383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—4-1-11-1-413-16-1625-9-249-14-1513-7-180-3-20-1-4
Goals/Match121.50.711.071.421.440.650.941.021.510.20.80.82.2
Shots/Match239.89.34.236.024.865.844.236.024.406.084.86.83.85.2
Shots On Goal/Match124.22.51.712.552.132.591.712.551.973.021.62.21.83.2
Corners/Match013.05.32.893.282.923.52.893.282.513.644.23.223.8
Fouls/Match131113.712.88.787.59.259.348.787.59.249.0510.89.86.46.8
Offsides/Match032.31.31.051.521.300.981.051.521.480.830.61.21.81.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
23.02.15Levante UD 21 Granada CFEstadio Ciudad de València
24.09.14Granada CF 01 Levante UDEstadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
31.03.14Granada 02 LevanteEstadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
03.11.13Levante 01 GranadaEstadio Ciudad de València
17.03.13Granada 11 LevanteEstadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
28.10.12Levante 31 GranadaEstadio Ciudad de València