2
1
FT
Gigante de Arroyito
17 Sep 2016,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ROSC25618-167+266-0.75 (-130)-0.25 (-130)
PPRN25618+576+266+0.75 (+110)+0.25 (+110)
Gigante de Arroyito- Rosario, Provincia de Santa Fe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ROSCPPRNROSCPPRNROSCOppPPRNOppROSCOppPPRNOppROSCOppPPRNOpp
Total Matches—14334323055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-015-9-199-7-1811-6-157-5-180-1-41-2-2
Goals/Match210.01.01.221.270.841.341.191.380.791.451.332.660.51.5
Shots/Match1285.03.06.836.134.805.425.616.194.585.25972.54
Shots On Goal/Match542.002.972.472.192.032.612.3021.953.33321.5
Corners/Match821.01.04.362.7533.843.923.032.953.5730.52.5
Fouls/Match15153.05.010.711.610.6910.711.510.58.9111.61177
Offsides/Match202.02.01.272.081.031.110.962.151.0811.6610.50.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
13.03.16Patronato de Paraná 10 CA Rosario CentralEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella