Lanús
24 - 18 - 8
0
0
FT
Estadio Ciudad de Lanús
25 Sep 2016,  
CA Aldosivi
10 - 16 - 6
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
LNS25630-143+252-0.75 (-105)-0.50 (+130)
ALSV25630+482+252+0.75 (-115)+0.50 (-150)
Estadio Ciudad de Lanús- Lanús, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
LNSALSVLNSALSVLNSOppALSVOppLNSOppALSVOppLNSOppALSVOpp
Total Matches—25032303055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-11-0-124-8-1810-6-1613-5-1210-6-142-1-23-1-1
Goals/Match001.51.51.651.431.081.61.401.511.081.451.66363
Shots/Match322.03.55.636.635.265.446.705.256.128.339.6658
Shots On Goal/Match021.02.52.212.522.362.561.922.702.332.622.66434
Corners/Match443.53.03.233.763.43.9633.553.53.835.33526
Fouls/Match344.511.59.5611.111.111.210.111.711.411.41313.675
Offsides/Match001.50.51.320.971.21.21.111.071.201.160.66211

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
08.05.16Lanús 20 CA AldosiviEstadio Ciudad de Lanús
05.10.15CA Aldosivi 31 LanúsEstadio José María Minella