2
0
FT
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
28 Oct 2016,  
Banfield
16 - 8 - 12
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PPRN208170+144+199pk (-145)pk (-140)
BNF208170+229+199pk (+125)pk (+120)
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella- Paraná, Provencia de Entre Ríos
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PPRNBNFPPRNBNFPPRNOppBNFOppPPRNOppBNFOppPPRNOppBNFOpp
Total Matches—13436303255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-09-7-1816-12-87-5-1813-12-71-2-21-2-2
Goals/Match200.02.00.841.341.240.820.791.451.110.770.51.50.51.5
Shots/Match101115.013.04.805.427.136.034.585.257.075.772.54107
Shots On Goal/Match499.07.02.192.032.172.6221.952.072.6621.563.5
Corners/Match437.04.033.843.933.822.953.53.853.850.52.563
Fouls/Match19522.015.010.6910.711.110.58.9110.311.07714.512
Offsides/Match701.02.01.031.111.790.751.0811.700.770.50.52.50.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
17.04.16Patronato de Paraná 02 BanfieldEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella