CA Aldosivi
10 - 16 - 6
0
0
FT
Estadio José María Minella
27 Nov 2016,  
Vélez Sarsfield
27 - 15 - 12
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ALSV208090+126+209-0.25 (-105)pk (-160)
VLZ208090+260+209+0.25 (-115)pk (+135)
Estadio José María Minella- Mar del Plata, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ALSVVLZALSVVLZALSVOppVLZOppALSVOppVLZOppALSVOppVLZOpp
Total Matches—13254303255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-11-0-010-6-1627-12-1510-6-1418-7-73-1-11-2-2
Goals/Match000.02.01.081.61.551.081.081.451.590.96632.52
Shots/Match545.08.05.267.025.615.256.126.295.775810.59
Shots On Goal/Match112.04.02.362.562.872.102.332.622.7023454
Corners/Match834.03.03.43.963.313.613.53.832.852.92263.57
Fouls/Match16169.09.011.111.29.8211.911.411.48.8511.57513.517
Offsides/Match210.04.01.21.21.081.141.201.161.071.401121.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
13.02.15Vélez Sarsfield 20 CA AldosiviEstadio José Amalfitani