Real Salt Lake
22 - 27 - 12
0
0
FT
Rio Tinto Stadium
4 Mar 2017,  
Toronto
29 - 19 - 17
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
RSL209814+165+226pk (-110)pk (-110)
TOR209814+175+226pk (-110)pk (-110)
Rio Tinto Stadium- Sandy, UT
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
RSLTORRSLTORRSLOppTOROppRSLOppTOROppRSLOppTOROpp
Total Matches—56165343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—4-0-11-0-422-12-2729-17-1916-5-1313-11-101-1-31-0-4
Goals/Match001.80.81.101.321.231.091.261.111.261.110.61.40.62
Shots/Match17913.011.412.512.012.511.612.612.612.812.512.810.2916.6
Shots On Goal/Match334.43.84.254.164.984.184.643.944.854.202.24.22.46.4
Corners/Match633.45.64.015.505.384.923.55.915.7654.45.24.46.4
Fouls/Match171411.011.612.311.510.011.711.212.19.7011.211.89.29.414.2
Offsides/Match132.82.62.031.641.662.302.551.411.791.580.61.224

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
03.08.16Toronto 10 Real Salt LakeBMO Field
29.03.15Real Salt Lake 21 TorontoAmerica First Field
29.03.14Real Salt Lake 30 TorontoAmerica First Field
29.06.13Toronto 01 Real Salt LakeBMO Field
28.04.12Real Salt Lake PSPD TorontoAmerica First Field