Vélez Sarsfield
27 - 15 - 12
1
2
FT
Estadio José Amalfitani
8 May 2017,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
VLZ208110-103+219-0.50 (-110)-0.25 (+110)
BELG208110+347+219+0.50 (-110)+0.25 (-130)
Estadio José Amalfitani- Buenos Aires, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
VLZBELGVLZBELGVLZOppBELGOppVLZOppBELGOppVLZOppBELGOpp
Total Matches—95420322055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—4-0-55-0-427-12-159-5-618-7-79-5-61-2-23-0-2
Goals/Match121.21.31.551.080.880.581.590.960.880.582.521.251
Shots/Match136.37.27.025.619.236.476.295.779.236.4710.5983.5
Shots On Goal/Match012.72.72.872.103.522.292.7023.522.295431
Corners/Match414.12.43.313.615.174.582.852.925.174.583.575.255.25
Fouls/Match10117.810.79.8211.912.312.18.8511.512.312.113.51712.713.2
Offsides/Match021.20.31.081.142.170.821.071.402.170.8221.53.50.75

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
19.03.16Belgrano de Córdoba 23 Vélez SarsfieldEstadio Mario Alberto Kempes
21.03.15Vélez Sarsfield 12 Belgrano de CórdobaEstadio José Amalfitani
14.09.14Belgrano de Córdoba 10 Vélez SarsfieldEstadio Mario Alberto Kempes
08.03.14Vélez Sarsfield 31 Belgrano de CórdobaEstadio José Amalfitani
13.09.13Belgrano de Córdoba 30 Vélez SarsfieldEstadio Mario Alberto Kempes
29.08.13Vélez Sarsfield 20 Belgrano de CórdobaEstadio José Amalfitani
13.08.13Belgrano de Córdoba 10 Vélez SarsfieldEl Gigante de Alberdi
08.03.13Belgrano de Córdoba 10 Vélez SarsfieldEl Gigante de Alberdi
01.09.12Vélez Sarsfield 21 Belgrano de CórdobaEstadio José Amalfitani