CA Aldosivi
10 - 16 - 6
0
0
FT
Estadio José María Minella
26 May 2017,  
Independiente
24 - 12 - 14
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ALSV208094+456+260+0.50 (+125)+0.25 (+100)
INDP208094-144+260-0.50 (-145)-0.25 (-120)
Estadio José María Minella- Mar del Plata, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ALSVINDPALSVINDPALSVOppINDPOppALSVOppINDPOppALSVOppINDPOpp
Total Matches—13250303355
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-00-0-110-6-1624-14-1210-6-1415-9-93-1-13-2-0
Goals/Match001.00.01.081.61.200.701.081.451.250.78632.50.5
Shots/Match410.00.05.265.705.615.256.125.075.605854.5
Shots On Goal/Match21002.362.562.222.042.332.621.852342.51.5
Corners/Match130.00.03.43.963.092.703.53.832.782.752633
Fouls/Match920.00.011.111.29.5410.511.411.49.0711.0759.512
Offsides/Match110.00.01.21.21.180.861.201.160.960.891110.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
01.11.15CA Aldosivi 10 IndependienteEstadio José María Minella