Botafogo (RJ)
39 - 37 - 36
0
2
FT
Engenhão
26 Jun 2017,  
Avaí
35 - 27 - 18
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
BOTO208366-228+327-1.00 (-135)-0.50 (+110)
AVA208366+763+327+1.00 (+115)+0.50 (-130)
Engenhão- Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
BOTOAVABOTOAVABOTOOppAVAOppBOTOOppAVAOppBOTOOppAVAOpp
Total Matches—01180107555
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-00-0-039-36-3735-18-2735-31-3633-17-254-1-02-2-1
Goals/Match02000.950.871.020.970.950.941.020.971.60.20.61
Shots/Match110008.127.966.766.818.077.916.626.8166.87.86.6
Shots On Goal/Match50003.173.162.592.583.133.092.492.562.22.63.42.2
Corners/Match81004.664.924.304.124.665.014.244.115.44.66.82.6
Fouls/Match540013.614.810.712.813.714.910.712.79121016
Offsides/Match10001.400.9611.581.450.920.921.531.6111.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue