Avaí
35 - 27 - 18
1
1
FT
Ressacada
20 Aug 2017,  
São Paulo
56 - 32 - 43
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
AVA208226+293+228+0.50 (-125)+0.25 (-140)
SAO208226+105+228-0.50 (+105)-0.25 (+120)
Ressacada- Florianópolis, SC
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
AVASAOAVASAOAVAOppSAOOppAVAOppSAOOppAVAOppSAOOpp
Total Matches—38013751055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-1-11-1-135-18-2756-43-3233-17-2544-34-232-2-11-2-2
Goals/Match111.01.31.020.971.50.911.020.971.380.850.610.41
Shots/Match10117.39.76.766.818.446.386.626.818.686.637.86.67.26.6
Shots On Goal/Match362.73.72.592.583.52.652.492.563.542.823.42.22.42.4
Corners/Match598.06.34.304.124.853.684.244.115.013.616.82.64.23.8
Fouls/Match141412.716.310.712.812.612.010.712.712.712.410169.89.6
Offsides/Match012.04.011.581.751.250.921.531.851.1611.41.82.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
22.05.17São Paulo 20 AvaíMorumBIS
20.09.15Avaí 21 São PauloRessacada
21.06.15São Paulo 11 AvaíMorumBIS