1
2
FT
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
6 Oct 2018,  
Independiente
24 - 12 - 14
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PPRN208194+394+232+0.50 (+100)+0.25 (-130)
INDP208194-120+232-0.50 (-120)-0.25 (+110)
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella- Paraná, Provencia de Entre Ríos
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PPRNINDPPPRNINDPPPRNOppINDPOppPPRNOppINDPOppPPRNOppINDPOpp
Total Matches—43450303355
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-2-22-2-09-7-1824-14-127-5-1815-9-91-2-23-2-0
Goals/Match120.52.00.841.341.200.700.791.451.250.780.51.52.50.5
Shots/Match1846.07.84.805.425.705.614.585.255.075.602.5454.5
Shots On Goal/Match942.83.82.192.032.222.0421.951.85221.52.51.5
Corners/Match1123.34.533.843.092.702.953.52.782.750.52.533
Fouls/Match17148.35.310.699.5410.510.58.919.0711.0779.512
Offsides/Match111.00.31.031.111.180.861.0810.960.890.50.510.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
29.10.17Independiente 11 Patronato de ParanáEstadio Libertadores de América
09.04.17Patronato de Paraná 05 IndependienteEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
19.03.16Independiente 21 Patronato de ParanáEstadio Libertadores de América
08.06.14Independiente 00 Patronato de ParanáEstadio Libertadores de América