Real Salt Lake
22 - 27 - 12
3
0
FT
Rio Tinto Stadium
18 May 2019,  
Toronto
29 - 19 - 17
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
RSL209970+121+284-0.25 (-110)pk (-140)
TOR209970+203+284+0.25 (-110)pk (+120)
Rio Tinto Stadium- Sandy, UT
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
RSLTORRSLTORRSLOppTOROppRSLOppTOROppRSLOppTOROpp
Total Matches—46165343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-1-22-1-122-12-2729-17-1916-5-1313-11-101-1-31-0-4
Goals/Match300.81.31.101.321.231.091.261.111.261.110.61.40.62
Shots/Match191011.812.312.512.012.511.612.612.612.812.512.810.2916.6
Shots On Goal/Match433.84.84.254.164.984.184.643.944.854.202.24.22.46.4
Corners/Match362.55.34.015.505.384.923.55.915.7654.45.24.46.4
Fouls/Match101511.011.312.311.510.011.711.212.19.7011.211.89.29.414.2
Offsides/Match622.33.32.031.641.662.302.551.411.791.580.61.224

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
30.03.18Toronto 31 Real Salt LakeBMO Field
04.03.17Real Salt Lake 00 TorontoAmerica First Field
03.08.16Toronto 10 Real Salt LakeBMO Field
29.03.15Real Salt Lake 21 TorontoAmerica First Field