3
0
FT
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona
28 Sep 2019,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ADS208058+150+197-0.25 (+110)pk (-135)
ESTU208058+223+197+0.25 (-130)pk (+115)
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona- Sarandí, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ADSESTUADSESTUADSOppESTUOppADSOppESTUOppADSOppESTUOpp
Total Matches—34033313155
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-0-33-0-011-10-1911-10-128-7-1610-9-121-1-33-1-1
Goals/Match300.31.71.051.581.070.8811.8010.9214.595
Shots/Match789.03.74.976.827.074.854.846.736.884.966.5868
Shots On Goal/Match123.31.02.082.912.922.181.922.652.962.261.5348
Corners/Match474.04.73.053.553.853.372.923.613.383.52.54.528
Fouls/Match19129.37.38.087.6112.211.27.807.3812.111.21011.51516
Offsides/Match020.01.00.880.701.182.441.030.921.192.4600.504

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
28.08.17Estudiantes La Plata 21 Arsenal de SarandíEstadio Único Diego Armando Maradona
02.04.17Estudiantes La Plata 20 Arsenal de SarandíEstadio Único Diego Armando Maradona
16.02.15Arsenal de Sarandí 01 Estudiantes La PlataEstadio Julio Humberto Grondona