Avaí
35 - 27 - 18
1
1
FT
Ressacada
1 Dec 2019,  
Fluminense FC
59 - 38 - 31
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
AVA208314+501+297+1.00 (-125)+0.25 (+110)
FLU208314-165+297-1.00 (+105)-0.25 (-130)
Ressacada- Florianópolis, SC
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
AVAFLUAVAFLUAVAOppFLUOppAVAOppFLUOppAVAOppFLUOpp
Total Matches—78012751055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—4-0-33-0-435-18-2759-31-3833-17-2548-25-312-2-13-0-2
Goals/Match110.91.11.020.971.210.821.020.971.160.810.6110.6
Shots/Match344.98.96.766.816.947.136.626.817.087.337.86.66.49.6
Shots On Goal/Match112.03.42.592.582.732.862.492.562.662.913.42.22.64.6
Corners/Match342.76.04.304.124.204.074.244.114.214.266.82.62.43
Fouls/Match24188.910.110.712.812.914.510.712.713.414.7101613.615.6
Offsides/Match001.00.711.581.260.980.921.531.340.9011.40.60.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
02.09.19Fluminense FC 01 AvaíEstádio do Maracanã
15.03.18Avaí 10 Fluminense FCRessacada
01.03.18Fluminense FC 12 AvaíEngenhão
15.10.17Fluminense FC 10 AvaíEstádio do Maracanã
21.06.17Avaí 03 Fluminense FCRessacada
22.11.15Fluminense FC 31 AvaíEstádio do Maracanã
08.08.15Avaí 10 Fluminense FCRessacada