AS Saint-Étienne
12 - 17 - 10
2
0
FT
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
30 Aug 2020,  
FC Lorient
12 - 19 - 9
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
STE203262+129+222-0.25 (-105)pk (-140)
LRN203262+233+222+0.25 (-115)pk (+120)
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard- Saint-Étienne, France
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
STELRNSTELRNSTEOppLRNOppSTEOppLRNOppSTEOppLRNOpp
Total Matches—33940383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-0-11-0-212-10-1712-9-1912-10-1611-9-182-1-23-1-1
Goals/Match202.30.70.841.181.101.570.861.181.081.560.80.81.81.2
Shots/Match537.38.05.555.134.944.685.455.274.944.728.27.24.64.6
Shots On Goal/Match213.03.32.212.151.781.682.162.211.811.723.22.21.41.8
Corners/Match123.04.33.733.313.262.573.813.353.182.596.83.230.8
Fouls/Match61311.39.09.159.368.078.079.249.488.218.2112.88.68.212.6
Offsides/Match111.31.010.860.680.360.970.860.700.370.8110.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
12.02.17AS Saint-Étienne 40 FC LorientStade Geoffroy-Guichard
17.12.16FC Lorient 21 AS Saint-ÉtienneStade Yves Allainmat
24.04.16AS Saint-Étienne 20 FC LorientStade Geoffroy-Guichard