AS Saint-Étienne
12 - 17 - 10
2
0
FT
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
24 Apr 2016,  
FC Lorient
12 - 19 - 9
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
STE25442-193+319-1.00 (-115)-0.50 (+100)
LRN25442+564+319+1.00 (-105)+0.50 (-120)
Stade Geoffroy-Guichard- Saint-Étienne, France
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
STELRNSTELRNSTEOppLRNOppSTEOppLRNOppSTEOppLRNOpp
Total Matches—103940383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—5-1-44-1-512-10-1712-9-1912-10-1611-9-182-1-23-1-1
Goals/Match201.11.10.841.181.101.570.861.181.081.560.80.81.81.2
Shots/Match1288.16.85.555.134.944.685.455.274.944.728.27.24.64.6
Shots On Goal/Match633.03.02.212.151.781.682.162.211.811.723.22.21.41.8
Corners/Match454.14.03.733.313.262.573.813.353.182.596.83.230.8
Fouls/Match12912.38.19.159.368.078.079.249.488.218.2112.88.68.212.6
Offsides/Match231.21.510.860.680.360.970.860.700.370.8110.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
23.08.15FC Lorient 01 AS Saint-ÉtienneStade Yves Allainmat
08.03.15AS Saint-Étienne 20 FC LorientStade Geoffroy-Guichard
17.12.14FC Lorient 01 AS Saint-ÉtienneStade Yves Allainmat
18.10.14FC Lorient 01 AS Saint-ÉtienneStade Yves Allainmat
09.03.14FC Lorient 10 AS Saint-ÉtienneStade Yves Allainmat
20.10.13AS Saint-Étienne 32 FC LorientStade Geoffroy-Guichard
12.05.13FC Lorient 31 AS Saint-ÉtienneStade Yves Allainmat
16.04.13AS Saint-Étienne 12 FC LorientStade Geoffroy-Guichard
16.12.12AS Saint-Étienne 02 FC LorientStade Geoffroy-Guichard
26.09.12FC Lorient 11 AS Saint-ÉtienneStade Yves Allainmat