Granada
25 - 24 - 9
1
1
FT
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
1 Nov 2020,  
Levante
13 - 16 - 16
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
GRA201942+135+224pk (-145)pk (-145)
LEV201942+219+224pk (+125)pk (+125)
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes- Granada, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
GRALEVGRALEVGRAOppLEVOppGRAOppLEVOppGRAOppLEVOpp
Total Matches—45845383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-11-1-225-9-2413-16-1613-7-189-14-150-1-40-3-2
Goals/Match112.31.31.421.4411.071.021.510.650.940.82.20.20.8
Shots/Match4157.37.34.865.844.236.024.406.084.236.023.85.24.86.8
Shots On Goal/Match283.83.32.132.591.712.551.973.021.712.551.83.21.62.2
Corners/Match284.04.02.923.52.893.282.513.642.893.2823.84.23.2
Fouls/Match81413.013.59.259.348.787.59.249.058.787.56.46.810.89.8
Offsides/Match302.02.01.300.981.051.521.480.831.051.521.81.20.61.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
08.03.20Levante 11 GranadaEstadio Ciudad de València
14.12.19Granada 12 LevanteEstadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
21.04.16Granada 51 LevanteEstadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
12.12.15Levante 12 GranadaEstadio Ciudad de València