Levante
13 - 16 - 16
2
2
FT
Estadio Ciudad de València
6 Feb 2021,  
Granada
25 - 24 - 9
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
LEV201914-111+249-0.50 (-110)NL (NL)
GRA201914+325+249+0.50 (-110)NL (NL)
Estadio Ciudad de València- Valencia, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
LEVGRALEVGRALEVOppGRAOppLEVOppGRAOppLEVOppGRAOpp
Total Matches—44558383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-2-11-2-113-16-1625-9-249-14-1513-7-180-3-20-1-4
Goals/Match221.32.011.071.421.440.650.941.021.510.20.80.82.2
Shots/Match9810.57.54.236.024.865.844.236.024.406.084.86.83.85.2
Shots On Goal/Match545.03.81.712.552.132.591.712.551.973.021.62.21.83.2
Corners/Match626.04.32.893.282.923.52.893.282.513.644.23.223.8
Fouls/Match111313.812.38.787.59.259.348.787.59.249.0510.89.86.46.8
Offsides/Match312.02.01.051.521.300.981.051.521.480.830.61.21.81.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
01.11.20Granada 11 LevanteEstadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
08.03.20Levante 11 GranadaEstadio Ciudad de València
14.12.19Granada 12 LevanteEstadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
21.04.16Granada 51 LevanteEstadio Nuevo Los Cármenes