Vélez Sarsfield
27 - 15 - 12
1
0
FT
Estadio José Amalfitani
30 Apr 2021,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
VLZ NLNLNLNL
PPRN NLNLNLNL
Estadio José Amalfitani- Buenos Aires, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
VLZPPRNVLZPPRNVLZOppPPRNOppVLZOppPPRNOppVLZOppPPRNOpp
Total Matches—85434323055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-5-11-5-227-12-159-7-1818-7-77-5-181-2-21-2-2
Goals/Match100.60.61.551.080.841.341.590.960.791.452.520.51.5
Shots/Match9146.64.87.025.614.805.426.295.774.585.2510.592.54
Shots On Goal/Match563.01.92.872.102.192.032.70221.955421.5
Corners/Match263.61.43.313.6133.842.852.922.953.53.570.52.5
Fouls/Match10158.69.19.8211.910.698.8511.510.58.9113.51777
Offsides/Match011.80.61.081.141.031.111.071.401.08121.50.50.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
05.12.20Patronato de Paraná 00 Vélez SarsfieldEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
16.11.20Vélez Sarsfield 10 Patronato de ParanáEstadio José Amalfitani
04.04.20Patronato de Paraná CANC Vélez SarsfieldEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
09.12.19Patronato de Paraná 01 Vélez SarsfieldEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
10.12.18Patronato de Paraná 33 Vélez SarsfieldEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
10.02.18Vélez Sarsfield 02 Patronato de ParanáEstadio José Amalfitani
04.12.16Patronato de Paraná 00 Vélez SarsfieldEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
21.05.16Vélez Sarsfield 00 Patronato de ParanáEstadio José Amalfitani