CA Aldosivi
10 - 16 - 6
2
1
FT
Estadio José María Minella
25 Oct 2021,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ALSV208102+127+209-0.25 (-110)pk (-150)
ADS208102+254+209+0.25 (-110)pk (+130)
Estadio José María Minella- Mar del Plata, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ALSVADSALSVADSALSVOppADSOppALSVOppADSOppALSVOppADSOpp
Total Matches—33240303155
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-0-11-0-210-6-1611-10-1910-6-148-7-163-1-11-1-3
Goals/Match211.71.71.081.61.051.581.081.4511.806314.5
Shots/Match2.74.05.264.976.825.256.124.846.73586.58
Shots On Goal/Match1.01.72.362.562.082.912.332.621.922.65341.53
Corners/Match2.32.03.43.963.053.553.53.832.923.61262.54.5
Fouls/Match7.36.711.111.28.087.6111.411.47.807.38751011.5
Offsides/Match1.30.01.21.20.880.701.201.161.030.921100.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
26.02.21CA Aldosivi 30 Arsenal de SarandíEstadio José María Minella
06.03.20Arsenal de Sarandí 40 CA AldosiviEstadio Julio Humberto Grondona
26.03.17CA Aldosivi 21 Arsenal de SarandíEstadio José María Minella