2
1
FT
Arena da Baixada
10 Nov 2021,  
Ceará
33 - 25 - 33
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
APR208206-122+242-0.50 (-120)-0.25 (-105)
CEA208206+387+242+0.50 (+100)+0.25 (-115)
Arena da Baixada- Curitiba, PR
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
APRCEAAPRCEAAPROppCEAOppAPROppCEAOppAPROppCEAOpp
Total Matches—91091727355
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-6-11-6-246-19-3933-33-2527-14-3125-26-222-1-23-1-1
Goals/Match210.80.61.040.861.030.880.90.920.980.900.80.81.80.8
Shots/Match1077.911.17.218.258.288.477.288.578.168.596.610.25.29.2
Shots On Goal/Match221.94.02.743.313.4332.713.343.283.081.62.41.83.6
Corners/Match635.24.64.114.354.665.034.124.414.665.363.25.81.85.6
Fouls/Match91012.111.212.611.113.212.213.311.613.912.812.813.413.211
Offsides/Match021.41.11.301.651.181.241.21.741.251.2911.61.40.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
17.07.21Ceará 10 Atlético ParanaenseCastelão (Ceará)
31.01.21Ceará 02 Atlético ParanaenseCastelão (Ceará)
08.10.20Atlético Paranaense 00 CearáArena da Baixada
30.11.19Ceará 11 Atlético ParanaenseCastelão (Ceará)
31.08.19Atlético Paranaense 10 CearáArena da Baixada
25.11.18Atlético Paranaense 22 CearáArena da Baixada
11.08.18Ceará 00 Atlético ParanaenseCastelão (Ceará)
15.03.18Ceará 11 Atlético ParanaenseCastelão (Ceará)
28.02.18Atlético Paranaense 00 CearáArena da Baixada