CA Aldosivi
10 - 16 - 6
3
1
FT
Estadio José María Minella
18 Mar 2022,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ALSV235352+180+202pk (-110)pk (-110)
PPRN235352+180+202pk (-110)pk (-110)
Estadio José María Minella- Mar del Plata, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ALSVPPRNALSVPPRNALSVOppPPRNOppALSVOppPPRNOppALSVOppPPRNOpp
Total Matches—53234303055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-2-22-2-110-6-169-7-1810-6-147-5-183-1-11-2-2
Goals/Match310.41.01.081.60.841.341.081.450.791.45630.51.5
Shots/Match3.02.25.264.805.425.256.124.585.25582.54
Shots On Goal/Match1.41.62.362.562.192.032.332.6221.953421.5
Corners/Match1.41.23.43.9633.843.53.832.953.5260.52.5
Fouls/Match6.46.211.111.210.6911.411.410.58.917577
Offsides/Match0.21.21.21.21.031.111.201.161.081110.50.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
17.07.21CA Aldosivi 02 Patronato de ParanáEstadio José María Minella
02.04.21Patronato de Paraná 20 CA AldosiviEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
19.12.20Patronato de Paraná 01 CA AldosiviEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
16.09.19CA Aldosivi 11 Patronato de ParanáEstadio José María Minella
16.02.19Patronato de Paraná 00 CA AldosiviEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella