3
1
FT
Estadio Eva Perón
18 Jun 2022,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SARM208022+164+198pk (-120)pk (-115)
PPRN208022+201+198pk (+100)pk (-105)
Estadio Eva Perón- Junín, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SARMPPRNSARMPPRNSARMOppPPRNOppSARMOppPPRNOppSARMOppPPRNOpp
Total Matches—43134273055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-33-0-111-10-109-7-189-10-87-5-183-0-21-2-2
Goals/Match310.51.51.141.380.841.341.051.310.791.45750.51.5
Shots/Match1.03.36.767.284.805.427.157.734.585.256132.54
Shots On Goal/Match0.31.52.853.232.192.033.053.4221.9511021.5
Corners/Match1.31.534.6633.843.0552.953.5550.52.5
Fouls/Match3.06.010.410.310.691111.010.58.91131477
Offsides/Match0.50.31.331.281.031.111.421.311.081120.50.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
05.03.22Patronato de Paraná 01 Sarmiento de JunínEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
25.07.21Patronato de Paraná 20 Sarmiento de JunínEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
24.04.21Patronato de Paraná 10 Sarmiento de JunínEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
22.06.17Sarmiento de Junín 13 Patronato de ParanáEstadio Eva Perón