2
1
FT
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona
4 Jul 2022,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ADS NLNLNLNL
ESTU NLNLNLNL
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona- Sarandí, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ADSESTUADSESTUADSOppESTUOppADSOppESTUOppADSOppESTUOpp
Total Matches—54033313155
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-44-0-111-10-1911-10-128-7-1610-9-121-1-33-1-1
Goals/Match211.22.81.051.581.070.8811.8010.9214.595
Shots/Match3.62.64.976.827.074.854.846.736.884.966.5868
Shots On Goal/Match1.41.02.082.912.922.181.922.652.962.261.5348
Corners/Match2.22.43.053.553.853.372.923.613.383.52.54.528
Fouls/Match6.05.08.087.6112.211.27.807.3812.111.21011.51516
Offsides/Match0.80.80.880.701.182.441.030.921.192.4600.504

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
27.02.22Estudiantes La Plata 32 Arsenal de SarandíEstadio Jorge Luis Hirschi
02.08.21Estudiantes La Plata 40 Arsenal de SarandíEstadio Jorge Luis Hirschi
07.03.21Arsenal de Sarandí 05 Estudiantes La PlataEstadio Julio Humberto Grondona
28.09.19Arsenal de Sarandí 30 Estudiantes La PlataEstadio Julio Humberto Grondona
28.08.17Estudiantes La Plata 21 Arsenal de SarandíEstadio Único Diego Armando Maradona