1
0
FT
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
20 Jul 2022,  
Tigre
8 - 10 - 9
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PPRN208130+183+213pk (-105)pk (-105)
TGR208130+167+213pk (-115)pk (-115)
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella- Paraná, Provencia de Entre Ríos
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PPRNTGRPPRNTGRPPRNOppTGROppPPRNOppTGROppPPRNOppTGROpp
Total Matches—23427302055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-11-0-19-7-188-9-107-5-188-7-51-2-21-3-1
Goals/Match102.01.50.841.340.961.160.791.451.220.720.51.50.751
Shots/Match7.03.04.805.426.447.044.585.256.337.772.544.757.5
Shots On Goal/Match2.51.02.192.032.62.7621.952.443.1121.51.53.5
Corners/Match4.05.533.843.643.962.953.54.164.050.52.534.5
Fouls/Match12.55.010.699.5611.310.58.9110.212.57712.716.5
Offsides/Match1.52.01.031.111.641.121.0811.881.160.50.541.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
22.02.19Tigre 21 Patronato de ParanáEstadio José Dellagiovanna
15.09.17Tigre 13 Patronato de ParanáEstadio José Dellagiovanna