América (MG)
37 - 18 - 33
1
0
FT
Estádio Independência
14 Aug 2022,  
Santos FC
49 - 45 - 39
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
AMI208330+136+213-0.25 (+100)pk (-140)
SNT208330+229+213+0.25 (-120)pk (+120)
Estádio Independência- Belo Horizonte, MG
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
AMISNTAMISNTAMIOppSNTOppAMIOppSNTOppAMIOppSNTOpp
Total Matches—58813729855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—4-0-11-0-437-33-1849-39-4531-25-1632-32-342-1-23-1-1
Goals/Match101.40.80.860.581.061.040.910.640.961.111.21.21.20.4
Shots/Match5.010.47.486.397.407.187.676.457.407.197.610.25.28.2
Shots On Goal/Match1.84.02.972.652.903.043.172.752.893.073.24.21.43.6
Corners/Match2.67.03.843.764.634.423.983.724.774.272.65.22.86
Fouls/Match11.87.010.812.011.713.410.912.212.113.79.61210.88.8
Offsides/Match1.81.21.571.211.251.561.571.141.421.460.8121.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
24.04.22Santos FC 30 América (MG)Estádio Urbano Caldeira
23.10.21Santos FC 02 América (MG)Estádio Urbano Caldeira
03.07.21América (MG) 20 Santos FCEstádio Independência
18.11.18América (MG) 21 Santos FCEstádio Independência
29.07.18Santos FC 01 América (MG)Estádio Urbano Caldeira