0
3
FT
BC Place Stadium
27 Aug 2022,  
Nashville SC
32 - 16 - 16
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
VAN209886+180+235pk (+100)pk (+100)
NVLE209886+155+235pk (-120)pk (-120)
BC Place Stadium- Vancouver, BC
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
VANNVLEVANNVLEVANOppNVLEOppVANOppNVLEOppVANOppNVLEOpp
Total Matches—15864343655
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-00-1-017-11-3032-16-168-10-1621-7-82-0-33-0-2
Goals/Match031.01.00.911.583.151.650.761.4100111.41
Shots/Match0.00.09.6818.812.311.410.519.9009.612.413.612
Shots On Goal/Match003.676.014.263.924.056.17003.444.84.2
Corners/Match0.00.03.706.934.424.613.826.70003.45.64.65.2
Fouls/Match0.00.010.612.214.112.110.311.5001210.817.211.8
Offsides/Match0.00.01.151.341.3011.141.32000.41.820.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
30.07.22Nashville SC 11 Vancouver WhitecapsGEODIS Park