1
0
FT
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
9 Sep 2022,  
CA Platense
9 - 11 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PPRN208046+138+208-0.25 (+100)pk (-135)
PLTN208046+229+208+0.25 (-120)pk (+115)
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella- Paraná, Provencia de Entre Ríos
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PPRNPLTNPPRNPLTNPPRNOppPLTNOppPPRNOppPLTNOppPPRNOppPLTNOpp
Total Matches—23431303055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-1-00-1-19-7-189-11-117-5-189-11-101-2-21-2-2
Goals/Match101.00.50.841.340.770.920.791.450.800.920.51.50.661
Shots/Match0.00.04.805.4266.594.585.255.766.612.5454.66
Shots On Goal/Match002.192.032.552.4821.952.52.521.521.33
Corners/Match0.00.033.8443.742.953.53.763.840.52.53.661.33
Fouls/Match0.00.010.699.6611.310.58.919.6511.3779.337.33
Offsides/Match0.00.01.031.111.2511.0811.1910.50.50.330.33

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
11.03.22CA Platense 12 Patronato de ParanáEstadio Ciudad de Vicente López
02.10.21CA Platense 00 Patronato de ParanáEstadio Ciudad de Vicente López