Avaí
35 - 27 - 18
1
0
FT
Ressacada
17 Sep 2022,  
Atlético MG
59 - 17 - 20
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
AVA208322+368+240+0.50 (+100)+0.25 (-120)
AMG208322-118+240-0.50 (-120)-0.25 (+100)
Ressacada- Florianópolis, SC
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
AVAAMGAVAAMGAVAOppAMGOppAVAOppAMGOppAVAOppAMGOpp
Total Matches—38096757255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-22-0-135-18-2759-20-1733-17-2543-14-152-2-14-1-0
Goals/Match101.01.31.020.971.560.701.020.971.470.750.611.40
Shots/Match3.07.06.766.818.706.216.626.818.876.047.86.68.66
Shots On Goal/Match1.31.72.592.583.702.502.492.563.652.413.42.22.82.2
Corners/Match1.74.34.304.125.403.544.244.115.713.376.82.66.22.4
Fouls/Match6.76.310.712.812.411.310.712.712.711.1101617.410.2
Offsides/Match1.00.311.581.651.190.921.531.651.2411.40.80.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
29.05.22Atlético MG 21 AvaíMineirão
23.09.19Avaí 10 Atlético MGRessacada
27.04.19Atlético MG 21 AvaíEstádio Independência