Avaí
35 - 27 - 18
1
0
FT
Ressacada
23 Sep 2019,  
Atlético MG
59 - 17 - 20
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
AVA208250+159+208pk (-125)pk (-115)
AMG208250+196+208pk (+105)pk (-105)
Ressacada- Florianópolis, SC
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
AVAAMGAVAAMGAVAOppAMGOppAVAOppAMGOppAVAOppAMGOpp
Total Matches—58096757255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-44-1-035-18-2759-20-1733-17-2543-14-152-2-14-1-0
Goals/Match100.62.01.020.971.560.701.020.971.470.750.611.40
Shots/Match9133.47.46.766.818.706.216.626.818.876.047.86.68.66
Shots On Goal/Match441.82.42.592.583.702.502.492.563.652.413.42.22.82.2
Corners/Match4104.24.24.304.125.403.544.244.115.713.376.82.66.22.4
Fouls/Match11129.010.610.712.812.411.310.712.712.711.1101617.410.2
Offsides/Match211.41.811.581.651.190.921.531.651.2411.40.80.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
27.04.19Atlético MG 21 AvaíEstádio Independência
17.09.17Avaí 11 Atlético MGRessacada
07.06.17Atlético MG 10 AvaíEstádio Independência
09.09.15Atlético MG 20 AvaíEstádio Independência
03.06.15Avaí 14 Atlético MGRessacada