Avaí
35 - 27 - 18
0
3
FT
Ressacada
16 Oct 2022,  
Fluminense FC
59 - 38 - 31
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
AVA208322+322+234+0.50 (-115)+0.25 (-135)
FLU208322-105+234-0.50 (-105)-0.25 (+115)
Ressacada- Florianópolis, SC
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
AVAFLUAVAFLUAVAOppFLUOppAVAOppFLUOppAVAOppFLUOpp
Total Matches—58012751055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—3-1-11-1-335-18-2759-31-3833-17-2548-25-312-2-13-0-2
Goals/Match031.00.81.020.971.210.821.020.971.160.810.6110.6
Shots/Match4.88.46.766.816.947.136.626.817.087.337.86.66.49.6
Shots On Goal/Match1.83.82.592.582.732.862.492.562.662.913.42.22.64.6
Corners/Match2.25.24.304.124.204.074.244.114.214.266.82.62.43
Fouls/Match11.211.410.712.812.914.510.712.713.414.7101613.615.6
Offsides/Match0.60.211.581.260.980.921.531.340.9011.40.60.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
19.06.22Fluminense FC 20 AvaíEstádio do Maracanã
01.12.19Avaí 11 Fluminense FCRessacada
02.09.19Fluminense FC 01 AvaíEstádio do Maracanã
15.03.18Avaí 10 Fluminense FCRessacada
01.03.18Fluminense FC 12 AvaíEngenhão